Home / Classifieds / Books / Antiquarian & Collectible

Antiquarian & Collectible near Mount Pleasant, SC

eBay listings in the Antiquarian & Collectible Category

Page 1 of 27117 Page 2 >>
Item Bids Price Time Left
ANTIQUE VINTAGE 1858 HANDWRITTEN LEATHER DIARY ANTIQUE VINTAGE 1858 HANDWRITTEN LEATHER DIARY Accepts PayPal0 $19.95 3d 18h 51m 3s
ANTIQUE SUNDAY SCHOOL SONG BOOK- PRIMARY SONGS- 1894 HARDCOVER ANTIQUE SUNDAY SCHOOL SONG BOOK- PRIMARY SONGS- 1894 HARDCOVER Accepts PayPal0 $4.95 6d 7h 32m 14s
ANTIQUE MAGAZINE- 1918 '' THE GREEN BOOK MAGAZINE'' ANTIQUE MAGAZINE- 1918 " THE GREEN BOOK MAGAZINE" Accepts PayPal0 $5.95 6d 17h 53m 56s
EASTON PRESS DRACULA VERY GOOD CONDITION - NO RESERVE EASTON PRESS DRACULA VERY GOOD CONDITION - NO RESERVE Accepts PayPal1 $25.00 2d 19h 30m 12s
EASTON PRESS THE COUNT OF MONTE CRISTO VERY GOOD CONDITION - NO RESERVE EASTON PRESS THE COUNT OF MONTE CRISTO VERY GOOD CONDITION - NO RESERVE Accepts PayPal5 $42.00 2d 19h 32m 44s
EASTON PRESS EMMA FAMOUS EDITIONS FULL LEATHER VERY GOOD CONDITION - NO RESERVE EASTON PRESS EMMA FAMOUS EDITIONS FULL LEATHER VERY GOOD CONDITION - NO RESERVE Accepts PayPal1 $25.00 2d 21h 21m 49s
Personal Recollections Of Wagner, Neumann, 1908 Hardcover Personal Recollections Of Wagner, Neumann, 1908 Hardcover Accepts PayPal0 $8.00 1d 18h 20m 50s
Madman  and the Nun and Other Plays, by Witkiewicz , hardcover Madman and the Nun and Other Plays, by Witkiewicz , hardcover Accepts PayPal0 $7.99 1d 18h 35m 51s
Early Poems Whittier - 1885 - Decorative Boards Early Poems Whittier - 1885 - Decorative Boards Accepts PayPal0 $7.25 1d 18h 46m 13s
Tales From Bohemia - 1908 - Robert Neilson Stephens - Illustrated Cover Tales From Bohemia - 1908 - Robert Neilson Stephens - Illustrated Cover Accepts PayPal0 $7.99 3d 18h 32m 11s
ANTIQUE 1903-10 CASH LEDGER SIGNED JOURNAL ACCOUNTING JGW MFG CO CHARLESTON SC ANTIQUE 1903-10 CASH LEDGER SIGNED JOURNAL ACCOUNTING JGW MFG CO CHARLESTON SC Accepts PayPal0 $99.99 21h 7m 29s
Roll Of The Dead South Carolina Troops Confederate States Service Civil War RARE Roll Of The Dead South Carolina Troops Confederate States Service Civil War RARE Accepts PayPal0 $160.00 26d 21h 51m 6s
SIGNED BY AUTHOR (1966) BEFORE HISTORIC SEX CHANGE AND INTER-RACIAL MARRIAGE SIGNED BY AUTHOR (1966) BEFORE HISTORIC SEX CHANGE AND INTER-RACIAL MARRIAGE Accepts PayPal1 $0.99 5d 12h52s
Pictorial/Biography ''THE WHO'' Farewell Tour - ''1st'' ed. Pictorial/Biography "THE WHO" Farewell Tour - "1st" ed. Accepts PayPal0 $7.88 1d 19h 53m 41s
The Basic Reader -''DOWN OUR WAY''- 1949 great condition! The Basic Reader -"DOWN OUR WAY"- 1949 great condition! Accepts PayPal0 $8.88 25d 1h55s
''THE LIFE OF AUDUBON''  ''1st'' 1949 - HB/DJ - w/drawings & paintings by Audubon "THE LIFE OF AUDUBON" "1st" 1949 - HB/DJ - w/drawings & paintings by Audubon Accepts PayPal0 $14.95 2d 18h 47m 2s
''CIVIL WAR IN PICTURES''  ''1st'' ed. 1955 HB/DJ - fletcher pratt "CIVIL WAR IN PICTURES" "1st" ed. 1955 HB/DJ - fletcher pratt Accepts PayPal0 $7.88 11d 14h 41m 22s
AUDUBON FIELD GUIDE TO N. AMER. REPTILES & AMPHIBIANS - vinyl w/dj AUDUBON FIELD GUIDE TO N. AMER. REPTILES & AMPHIBIANS - vinyl w/dj Accepts PayPal0 $8.88 1d 17h 12m 9s
''SACRED GAMES''  ''1st'' ed. HB/DJ - Vikram Chandra, Autographed Copy "SACRED GAMES" "1st" ed. HB/DJ - Vikram Chandra, Autographed Copy Accepts PayPal0 $9.88 21d 23h 43m 31s
BETTY CROCKER'S HOSTESS COOKBOOK - 1967 - HB first edition BETTY CROCKER'S HOSTESS COOKBOOK - 1967 - HB first edition Accepts PayPal0 $7.95 21d 16m 44s
BETTY CROCKER'S BOYS & GIRLS COOKBOOK - 1965 - HB first edition BETTY CROCKER'S BOYS & GIRLS COOKBOOK - 1965 - HB first edition Accepts PayPal0 $6.95 21d 24m 26s
FISHES OF THE PACIFIC COAST - Stanford University Press - sc/pc - 1988 FISHES OF THE PACIFIC COAST - Stanford University Press - sc/pc - 1988 Accepts PayPal0 $3.88 16d 12m 56s
Gray's Anatomy 15th edition (1901 Facsimile) Gray's Anatomy 15th edition (1901 Facsimile) Accepts PayPal0 $15.00 15h 57m
CIBA Collection of Medical Illustrations NERVOUS SYSTEM Vol 1, PART II 1986 CIBA Collection of Medical Illustrations NERVOUS SYSTEM Vol 1, PART II 1986 Accepts PayPal0 $26.98 1d 10h 10m 13s
EGYPTIAN Dream Book T Milburn Co TORONTO 7th ed pamphlet 1931 heart nerve pills EGYPTIAN Dream Book T Milburn Co TORONTO 7th ed pamphlet 1931 heart nerve pills Accepts PayPal0 $22.98 20d 2m 53s
Page 1 of 27117 Page 2 >>

Login

or sign up
 
Facebook user?
You may use your Facebook account to log in.
Facebook
User Name
Password

Password Recovery

User Name

Password Reset

User Name
Temporary Password
New Password

Signup

or login
Select an account type

Create a local band account. Band
Band Account
Share your music, photos and upcoming gigs with all of your fans. Connect with other local musicians.
Create a local business account. Business
Business Account
Create a space and share with your patrons on a local favorite, HelloMountpleasant.com.
Create a local artist account. Artist
Artist Account
Be a part of the thriving art community in Mount Pleasant. Post your art work and organize by tags you create.
Create a local individual account. Individual
Individual Account
Create your free account on HelloMountpleasant.com to get a customized experience, upload photos, and more.

Registration Success

Registration Success

Your registration is almost complete. We have sent you an email from commons@hellometro.com. Click on the link in the email and your registration will be complete.

If you do not see this email in your inbox, please check your spam folder as some email providers will flag registration emails as spam.